Back ] Premier ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] Division 5, 1st XI ] [ Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] Division 3, 2nd XI ] Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Premier2nd XI

Fixtures in blue changed due to Tunbridge Wells Festival

29th April   12.00 p.m.
Tunbridge Wells v Hartley
     
6th May   12.00 p.m.
Dartford v Hartley
Folkestone v Sandwich Town
Tenterden v Beckenham
Tunbridge Wells v Bexley
Whitstable v Sevenoaks Vine
     
13th May   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Dartford
Bexley v Tenterden
Hartley v Folkestone
Sandwich Town v Whitstable
Sevenoaks Vine v Tunbridge Wells
     
20th May   12.00 p.m.
Folkestone v Dartford
Sandwich Town v Sevenoaks Vine
Tenterden v Hartley
Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham
Whitstable v Bexley
     
27th May   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Whitstable
Bexley v Sandwich Town
Dartford v Tenterden
Sevenoaks Vine v Folkestone
     
3rd June   12.00 p.m.
Folkestone v Bexley
Sandwich Town v Hartley
Sevenoaks Vine v Beckenham
Tunbridge Wells v Tenterden
Whitstable v Dartford
     
10th June   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Sandwich Town
Bexley v Sevenoaks Vine
Dartford v Tunbridge Wells
Hartley v Whitstable
Tenterden v Folkestone
     
17th Jun   12.00 p.m.
Dartford v Bexley
Hartley v Beckenham
Tenterden v Sevenoaks Vine
Tunbridge Wells v Sandwich Town
Whitstable v Folkestone
     
24th June   12.00 p.m.
Bexley v Beckenham
Folkestone v Tunbridge Wells
Sandwich Town v Dartford
Sevenoaks Vine v Hartley
Whitstable v Tenterden
     
1st July   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Folkestone
Dartford v Sevenoaks Vine
Hartley v Bexley
Tenterden v Sandwich Town
Tunbridge Wells v Whitstable
      
8th July   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Tenterden
Bexley v Tunbridge Wells
Hartley v Dartford
Sandwich Town v Folkestone
Sevenoaks Vine v Whitstable
     
15th July   12.00 p.m.
Dartford v Beckenham
Folkestone v Hartley
Tenterden v Bexley
Tunbridge Wells v Sevenoaks Vine
Whitstable v Sandwich Town
     
22nd July   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Tunbridge Wells
Bexley v Whitstable
Dartford v Folkestone
Hartley v Tenterden
Sevenoaks Vine v Sandwich Town
     
29th July   12.00 p.m.
Folkestone v Sevenoaks Vine
Sandwich Town v Bexley
Tenterden v Dartford
Hartley v Tunbridge Wells
Whitstable v Beckenham
     
5th August   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Sevenoaks Vine
Bexley v Folkestone
Dartford v Whitstable
Hartley v Sandwich Town
Tenterden v Tunbridge Wells
     
12th August   12.00 p.m.
Folkestone v Tenterden
Sandwich Town v Beckenham
Sevenoaks Vine v Bexley
Tunbridge Wells v Dartford
Whitstable v Hartley
     
19th August   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Hartley
Bexley v Dartford
Folkestone v Whitstable
Sandwich Town v Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks Vine v Tenterden
     
26th August   12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Bexley
Dartford v Sandwich Town
Hartley v Sevenoaks Vine
Tenterden v Whitstable
Tunbridge Wells v Folkestone
     
2nd September   12.00 p.m.
Bexley v Hartley
Folkestone v Beckenham
Sandwich Town v Tenterden
Sevenoaks Vine v Dartford
Whitstable v Tunbridge Wells