Back ] [ Premier ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] Division 5, 1st XI ] Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] Division 3, 2nd XI ] Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Premier 1st XI

Two fixtures in blue changed due to Tunbridge Wells Festival

6th May 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Tenterden
Bexley v Tunbridge Wells
Hartley v Blackheath
Sandwich Town v Holmesdale
Sevenoaks Vine v Lordswood
13th May 12.00 p.m.
Blackheath v Beckenham
Holmesdale v Hartley
Lordswood v Sandwich Town
Tenterden v Bexley
Tunbridge Wells v Sevenoaks Vine
20th May 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Tunbridge Wells
Bexley v Lordswood
Blackheath v Holmesdale
Hartley v Tenterden
Sevenoaks Vine v Sandwich Town
27th May 12.00 p.m.
Hartley v Tunbridge Wells
Holmesdale v Sevenoaks Vine
Lordswood v Beckenham
Sandwich Town v Bexley
Tenterden v Blackheath
 
3rd June 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Sevenoaks Vine
Bexley v Holmesdale
Blackheath v Lordswood
Hartley v Sandwich Town
Tenterden v Tunbridge Wells
10th June 12.00 p.m.
Holmesdale v Tenterden
Lordswood v Hartley
Sandwich Town v Beckenham
Sevenoaks Vine v Bexley
Tunbridge Wells v Blackheath
17th June 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Hartley
Bexley v Blackheath
Holmesdale v Lordswood
Sandwich Town v Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks Vine v Tenterden
24th June 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Bexley
Blackheath v Sandwich Town
Hartley v Sevenoaks Vine
Tenterden v Lordswood
Tunbridge Wells v Holmesdale
1st July 12.00 p.m.
Bexley v Hartley
Holmesdale v Beckenham
Lordswood v Tunbridge Wells
Sandwich Town v Tenterden
Sevenoaks Vine v Blackheath
8th July 12.00 p.m.
Blackheath v Hartley
Holmesdale v Sandwich Town
Lordswood v Sevenoaks Vine
Tenterden v Beckenham
Tunbridge Wells v Bexley
15th July 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Blackheath
Bexley v Tenterden
Hartley v Holmesdale
Sandwich Town v Lordswood
Sevenoaks Vine v Tunbridge Wells
22nd July 12.00 p.m.
Holmesdale v Blackheath
Lordswood v Bexley
Sandwich Town v Sevenoaks Vine
Tenterden v Hartley
Tunbridge Wells v Beckenham
29th July 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Lordswood
Bexley v Sandwich Town
Blackheath v Tenterden
Sevenoaks Vine v Holmesdale
Tunbridge Wells v Hartley
     
5th August 12.00 p.m.
Holmesdale v Bexley
Lordswood v Blackheath
Sandwich Town v Hartley
Sevenoaks Vine v Beckenham
Tunbridge Wells v Tenterden
12th August 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Sandwich Town
Bexley v Sevenoaks Vine
Blackheath v Tunbridge Wells
Hartley v Lordswood
Tenterden v Holmesdale
19th August 12.00 p.m.
Blackheath v Bexley
Hartley v Beckenham
Lordswood v Holmesdale
Tenterden v Sevenoaks Vine
Tunbridge Wells v Sandwich Town
26th August 12.00 p.m.
Bexley v Beckenham
Holmesdale v Tunbridge Wells
Lordswood v Tenterden
Sandwich Town v Blackheath
Sevenoaks Vine v Hartley
2nd September 12.00 p.m.
Beckenham v Holmesdale
Blackheath v Sevenoaks Vine
Hartley v Bexley
Tenterden v Sandwich Town
Tunbridge Wells v Lordswood