Back ] Premier ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] [ Division 5, 1st XI ] Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] Division 3, 2nd XI ] Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Division 5, 1st XI

6th May 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v High Halstow
Betteshanger CW v Walmer
Blackheath III v Dartfordians
Chislehurst & West Kent v Frindsbury
Westgate-on-Sea v Faversham
13th May 12.30 p.m.
Dartfordians v Chislehurst & West Kent
Faversham v Bapchild
Frindsbury v Westgate-on-Sea
High Halstow v Betteshanger CW
Walmer v Blackheath III
20th May 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Walmer
Betteshanger CW v Dartfordians
Blackheath III v Chislehurst & West Kent
Faversham v Frindsbury
Westgate-on-Sea v High Halstow
27th May 12.30 p.m.
Chislehurst & West Kent v Betteshanger CW
Dartfordians v Bapchild
Frindsbury v Blackheath III
High Halstow v Faversham
Walmer v Westgate-on-Sea
3rd June 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Blackheath III
Betteshanger CW v Frindsbury
Faversham v Dartfordians
High Halstow v Walmer
Westgate-on-Sea v Chislehurst & West Kent
10th June 12.30 p.m.
Blackheath III v Betteshanger CW
Chislehurst & West Kent v Bapchild
Dartfordians v Westgate-on-Sea
Frindsbury v High Halstow
Walmer v Faversham
17th June 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Westgate-on-Sea
Betteshanger CW v Faversham
Blackheath III v High Halstow
Chislehurst & West Kent v Walmer
Frindsbury v Dartfordians
24th June 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Betteshanger CW
Faversham v Chislehurst & West Kent
High Halstow v Dartfordians
Walmer v Frindsbury
Westgate-on-Sea v Blackheath III
1st July 12.30 p.m.
Betteshanger CW v Westgate-on-Sea
Blackheath III v Faversham
Chislehurst & West Kent v High Halstow
Dartfordians v Walmer
Frindsbury v Bapchild
8th July 12.30 p.m.
Dartfordians v Blackheath III
Faversham v Westgate-on-Sea
Frindsbury v Chislehurst & West Kent
High Halstow v Bapchild
Walmer v Betteshanger CW
15th July 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Faversham
Betteshanger CW v High Halstow
Blackheath III v Walmer
Chislehurst & West Kent v Dartfordians
Westgate-on-Sea v Frindsbury
22nd July 12.30 p.m.
Chislehurst & West Kent v Blackheath III
Dartfordians v Betteshanger CW
Frindsbury v Faversham
High Halstow v Westgate-on-Sea
Walmer v Bapchild
29th July 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Dartfordians
Betteshanger CW v Chislehurst & West Kent
Blackheath III v Frindsbury
Faversham v High Halstow
Westgate-on-Sea v Walmer
5th August 12.30 p.m.
Blackheath III v Bapchild
Chislehurst & West Kent v Westgate-on-Sea
Dartfordians v Faversham
Frindsbury v Betteshanger CW
Walmer v High Halstow
12th August 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Chislehurst & West Kent
Betteshanger CW v Blackheath III
Faversham v Walmer
High Halstow v Frindsbury
Westgate-on-Sea v Dartfordians
19th August 12.30 p.m.
Dartfordians v Frindsbury
Faversham v Betteshanger CW
High Halstow v Blackheath III
Walmer v Chislehurst & West Kent
Westgate-on-Sea v Bapchild
26th August 12.30 p.m.
Betteshanger CW v Bapchild
Blackheath III v Westgate-on-Sea
Chislehurst & West Kent v Faversham
Dartfordians v High Halstow
Frindsbury v Walmer
2nd September 12.30 p.m.
Bapchild v Frindsbury
Faversham v Blackheath III
High Halstow v Chislehurst & West Kent
Walmer v Dartfordians
Westgate-on-Sea v Betteshanger CW