Back ] Premier 1st XI ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] Division 5, 1st XI ] Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] Division 3, 2nd XI ] [ Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Division 4, 2nd XI

28th April   12.30 p.m.
Hythe v Blackheath Wanderers
     
5th May   12.30 p.m.
Chestfield v Catford Wanderers
Chislehurst & WK v Blackheath Wanderers
Cobham v OD CUACO
Cowdrey v Hythe
Sibton Park v High Halstow
     
12th May   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Sibton Park
Catford Wanderers v Cowdrey
High Halstow v Chestfield
Hythe v Cobham
OD CUACO v Chislehurst & WK
     
19th May   12.30 p.m.
Chestfield v Hythe
Chislehurst & WK v High Halstow
Cobham v Cowdrey
OD CUACO v Blackheath Wanderers
Sibton Park v Catford Wanderers
     
26th May   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Cobham
Catford Wanderers v Chislehurst & WK
Cowdrey v Chestfield
High Halstow v OD CUACO
Hythe v Sibton Park
     
2nd June   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Catford Wanderers
Chislehurst & WK v Cowdrey
Cobham v High Halstow
OD CUACO v Hythe
Sibton Park v Chestfield
     
9th June   12.30 p.m.
Catford Wanderers v OD CUACO
Chestfield v Cobham
Cowdrey v Sibton Park
High Halstow v Blackheath Wanderers
Hythe v Chislehurst & WK
     
16th June   12.30 p.m.
Chestfield v Blackheath Wanderers
Chislehurst & WK v Cobham
Cowdrey v High Halstow
Hythe v Catford Wanderers
Sibton Park v OD CUACO
     
23rd June   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Hythe
Chislehurst & WK v Chestfield
Cobham v Sibton Park
High Halstow v Catford Wanderers
OD CUACO v Cowdrey
     
30th June   12.30 p.m.
Catford Wanderers v Cobham
Chestfield v OD CUACO
Cowdrey v Blackheath Wanderers
Hythe v High Halstow
Sibton Park v Chislehurst & WK
      
7th July   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Chislehurst & WK
Catford Wanderers v Chestfield
High Halstow v Sibton Park
Hythe v Cowdrey
OD CUACO v Cobham
     
14th July   12.30 p.m.
Chestfield v High Halstow
Chislehurst & WK v OD CUACO
Cobham v Hythe
Cowdrey v Catford Wanderers
Sibton Park v Blackheath Wanderers
     
21st July   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v OD CUACO
Catford Wanderers v Sibton Park
Cowdrey v Cobham
High Halstow v Chislehurst & WK
Hythe v Chestfield
     
28th July   12.30 p.m.
Chestfield v Cowdrey
Chislehurst & WK v Catford Wanderers
Cobham v Blackheath Wanderers
OD CUACO v High Halstow
Sibton Park v Hythe
     
4th August   12.30 p.m.
Catford Wanderers v Blackheath Wanderers
Chestfield v Sibton Park
Cowdrey v Chislehurst & WK
High Halstow v Cobham
Hythe v OD CUACO
     
11th August   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v High Halstow
Chislehurst & WK v Hythe
Cobham v Chestfield
OD CUACO v Catford Wanderers
Sibton Park v Cowdrey
     
18th August   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Chestfield
Catford Wanderers v Hythe
Cobham v Chislehurst & WK
High Halstow v Cowdrey
OD CUACO v Sibton Park
     
25th August   12.30 p.m.
Catford Wanderers v High Halstow
Chestfield v Chislehurst & WK
Cowdrey v OD CUACO
Sibton Park v Cobham
     
1st September   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath Wanderers v Cowdrey
Chislehurst & WK v Sibton Park
Cobham v Catford Wanderers
High Halstow v Hythe
OD CUACO v Chestfield