Back ] Premier ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] Division 5, 1st XI ] Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] [ Division 3, 2nd XI ] Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Division 3, 2nd XI

6th May   12.30 p.m.
Downham & Bellingham v Catford & Cyphers
Minster v Hythe
Rainham v Sidcup
Sibton Park v Old Elthamians
St Lawrence & HC v Blackheath IV
     
13th May   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Minster
Catford & Cyphers v Sibton Park
Hythe v Downham & Bellingham
Old Elthamians v Rainham
Sidcup v St Lawrence & HC
     
20th May   12.30 p.m.
Downham & Bellingham v Old Elthamians
Minster v Catford & Cyphers
Rainham v Sibton Park
Sidcup v Blackheath IV
St Lawrence & HC v Hythe
     
27th May   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Rainham
Catford & Cyphers v St Lawrence & HC
Hythe v Sidcup
Old Elthamians v Minster
Sibton Park v Downham & Bellingham
     
3rd June   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Catford & Cyphers
Minster v Downham & Bellingham
Rainham v Hythe
Sidcup v Old Elthamians
St Lawrence & HC v Sibton Park
     
10th June   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Sidcup
Downham & Bellingham v Rainham
Hythe v Blackheath IV
Old Elthamians v St Lawrence & HC
Sibton Park v Minster
     
17-Jun   12.30 p.m.
Downham & Bellingham v Blackheath IV
Minster v Sidcup
Old Elthamians v Catford & Cyphers
Sibton Park v Hythe
St Lawrence & HC v Rainham
     
24th June   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Old Elthamians
Hythe v Catford & Cyphers
Rainham v Minster
Sidcup v Sibton Park
St Lawrence & HC v Downham & Bellingham
     
1st July   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Rainham
Downham & Bellingham v Sidcup
Minster v St Lawrence & HC
Old Elthamians v Hythe
Sibton Park v Blackheath IV
      
8th July   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v St Lawrence & HC
Catford & Cyphers v Downham & Bellingham
Hythe v Minster
Old Elthamians v Sibton Park
Sidcup v Rainham
     
15th July   12.30 p.m.
Downham & Bellingham v Hythe
Minster v Blackheath IV
Rainham v Old Elthamians
Sibton Park v Catford & Cyphers
St Lawrence & HC v Sidcup
     
22nd July   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Sidcup
Catford & Cyphers v Minster
Hythe v St Lawrence & HC
Old Elthamians v Downham & Bellingham
Sibton Park v Rainham
     
29th July   12.30 p.m.
Downham & Bellingham v Sibton Park
Minster v Old Elthamians
Rainham v Blackheath IV
Sidcup v Hythe
St Lawrence & HC v Catford & Cyphers
     
5th August   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Blackheath IV
Downham & Bellingham v Minster
Hythe v Rainham
Old Elthamians v Sidcup
Sibton Park v St Lawrence & HC
     
12th August   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Hythe
Minster v Sibton Park
Rainham v Downham & Bellingham
Sidcup v Catford & Cyphers
St Lawrence & HC v Old Elthamians
     
19th August   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Downham & Bellingham
Catford & Cyphers v Old Elthamians
Hythe v Sibton Park
Rainham v St Lawrence & HC
Sidcup v Minster
     
26th August   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Hythe
Downham & Bellingham v St Lawrence & HC
Minster v Rainham
Old Elthamians v Blackheath IV
Sibton Park v Sidcup
     
2nd September   12.30 p.m.
Blackheath IV v Sibton Park
Hythe v Old Elthamians
Rainham v Catford & Cyphers
Sidcup v Downham & Bellingham
St Lawrence & HC v Minster