Back ] Premier ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] [ Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] Division 5, 1st XI ] Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] Division 3, 2nd XI ] Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Division 3, 1st XI

29th April 12.30 p.m.
Hythe v Catford & Cyphers
Leeds and Broomfield v Ashford Town
6th May 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Leeds and Broomfield
Catford & Cyphers v Catford Wanderers
Hythe v Orpington
Old Elthamians v Bexleyheath
Sidcup v Harvel
13th May 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Catford & Cyphers
Catford Wanderers v Hythe
Harvel v Old Elthamians
Leeds and Broomfield v Sidcup
Orpington v Ashford Town
20th May 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Sidcup
Bexleyheath v Harvel
Catford & Cyphers v Orpington
Hythe v Leeds and Broomfield
Old Elthamians v Catford Wanderers
27th May 12.30 p.m.
Catford Wanderers v Bexleyheath
Harvel v Ashford Town
Leeds and Broomfield v Catford & Cyphers
Orpington v Old Elthamians
Sidcup v Hythe
3rd June 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Leeds and Broomfield
Catford & Cyphers v Ashford Town
Catford Wanderers v Orpington
Hythe v Harvel
Old Elthamians v Sidcup
10th June 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Hythe
Harvel v Catford Wanderers
Leeds and Broomfield v Old Elthamians
Orpington v Bexleyheath
Sidcup v Catford & Cyphers
17th June 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Catford Wanderers
Catford & Cyphers v Old Elthamians
Harvel v Leeds and Broomfield
Hythe v Bexleyheath
Sidcup v Orpington
24th June 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Sidcup
Catford & Cyphers v Hythe
Catford Wanderers v Leeds and Broomfield
Old Elthamians v Ashford Town
Orpington v Harvel
1st July 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Bexleyheath
Harvel v Catford & Cyphers
Hythe v Old Elthamians
Leeds and Broomfield v Orpington
Sidcup v Catford Wanderers
8th July 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Old Elthamians
Catford Wanderers v Catford & Cyphers
Harvel v Sidcup
Orpington v Hythe
15th July 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Orpington
Catford & Cyphers v Bexleyheath
Hythe v Catford Wanderers
Old Elthamians v Harvel
Sidcup v Leeds and Broomfield
22nd July 12.30 p.m.
Catford Wanderers v Old Elthamians
Harvel v Bexleyheath
Leeds and Broomfield v Hythe
Orpington v Catford & Cyphers
Sidcup v Ashford Town
29th July 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Harvel
Bexleyheath v Catford Wanderers
Catford & Cyphers v Leeds and Broomfield
Hythe v Sidcup
Old Elthamians v Orpington
5th August 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Catford & Cyphers
Harvel v Hythe
Leeds and Broomfield v Bexleyheath
Orpington v Catford Wanderers
Sidcup v Old Elthamians
12th August 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Orpington
Catford & Cyphers v Sidcup
Catford Wanderers v Harvel
Hythe v Ashford Town
Old Elthamians v Leeds and Broomfield
19th August 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Hythe
Catford Wanderers v Ashford Town
Leeds and Broomfield v Harvel
Old Elthamians v Catford & Cyphers
Orpington v Sidcup
26th August 12.30 p.m.
Ashford Town v Old Elthamians
Harvel v Orpington
Leeds and Broomfield v Catford Wanderers
Sidcup v Bexleyheath
2nd September 12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Ashford Town
Catford & Cyphers v Harvel
Catford Wanderers v Sidcup
Old Elthamians v Hythe
Orpington v Leeds and Broomfield