Back ] Premier 1st XI ] Division 1, 1st XI ] Division 2, 1st XI ] [ Division 3, 1st XI ] Division 4, 1st XI ] Division 5, 1st XI ] Premier 2nd XI ] Division 1, 2nd XI ] Division 2, 2nd XI ] Division 3, 2nd XI ] Division 4, 2nd XI ] Division 5, 2nd XI ]

Division 3, 1st XI

5th May   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Harvel
Catford & Cyphers v Sidcup
Minster v Sibton Park
OD CUACO v Leeds & Broomfield
Old Elthamians v Gravesend
     
12th May   12.30 p.m.
Gravesend v Catford & Cyphers
Harvel v OD CUACO
Leeds & Broomfield v Old Elthamians
Sibton Park v Bexleyheath
Sidcup v Minster
     
19th May   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v OD CUACO
Catford & Cyphers v Sibton Park
Gravesend v Leeds & Broomfield
Minster v Harvel
Old Elthamians v Sidcup
     
26th May   12.30 p.m.
Harvel v Catford & Cyphers
Leeds & Broomfield v Bexleyheath
OD CUACO v Minster
Sibton Park v Old Elthamians
Sidcup v Gravesend
     
2nd June   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Bexleyheath
Gravesend v Harvel
Minster v Leeds & Broomfield
Old Elthamians v OD CUACO
Sidcup v Sibton Park
     
9th June   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Minster
Harvel v Old Elthamians
Leeds & Broomfield v Sidcup
OD CUACO v Catford & Cyphers
Sibton Park v Gravesend
     
16th June   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Sidcup
Catford & Cyphers v Old Elthamians
Leeds & Broomfield v Harvel
Minster v Gravesend
OD CUACO v Sibton Park
     
23rd June   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Minster
Gravesend v OD CUACO
Old Elthamians v Bexleyheath
Sibton Park v Leeds & Broomfield
Sidcup v Harvel
     
30th June   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Gravesend
Harvel v Sibton Park
Leeds & Broomfield v Catford & Cyphers
Minster v Old Elthamians
OD CUACO v Sidcup
     
7th July   12.30 p.m.
Gravesend v Old Elthamians
Harvel v Bexleyheath
Leeds & Broomfield v OD CUACO
Sibton Park v Minster
Sidcup v Catford & Cyphers
     
14th July   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Sibton Park
Catford & Cyphers v Gravesend
Minster v Sidcup
OD CUACO v Harvel
Old Elthamians v Leeds & Broomfield
     
21stuly   12.30 p.m.
Harvel v Minster
Leeds & Broomfield v Gravesend
OD CUACO v Bexleyheath
Sibton Park v Catford & Cyphers
Sidcup v Old Elthamians
     
28th July   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Leeds & Broomfield
Catford & Cyphers v Harvel
Gravesend v Sidcup
Minster v OD CUACO
Old Elthamians v Sibton Park
     
4th August   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Catford & Cyphers
Harvel v Gravesend
Leeds & Broomfield v Minster
OD CUACO v Old Elthamians
Sibton Park v Sidcup
     
11th August   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v OD CUACO
Gravesend v Sibton Park
Minster v Bexleyheath
Old Elthamians v Harvel
Sidcup v Leeds & Broomfield
     
18th August   12.30 p.m.
Gravesend v Minster
Harvel v Leeds & Broomfield
Old Elthamians v Catford & Cyphers
Sibton Park v OD CUACO
Sidcup v Bexleyheath
     
25th August   12.30 p.m.
Bexleyheath v Old Elthamians
Harvel v Sidcup
Leeds & Broomfield v Sibton Park
Minster v Catford & Cyphers
OD CUACO v Gravesend
     
1st September   12.30 p.m.
Catford & Cyphers v Leeds & Broomfield
Gravesend v Bexleyheath
Old Elthamians v Minster
Sibton Park v Harvel
Sidcup v OD CUACO